Inn-Chiemgau Schachkreis-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 - M 1

vom 06.01.2023 - 08.01.2023 in Westerndorf St. Peter

Endstand

Rg. SNr   Name EloN EloI Gr Verein 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. Pkte BH BHs Sieg
1 7   Linner Christian 2033 2022 1 SC Prien 8 w 1 24 s 1 3 s ½ 2 w ½ 7 w 1 4 s 1 5 19 120½ 4
2 3   Uebele Peter 2080 2168 1 SC Waldkraiburg 11 w ½ 14 s 1 5 w 1 1 s ½ 4 w ½ 3 s ½ 4 20 116 2
3 5   Jaworek Thomas 2052 2061 1V SK Bruckmühl e.V. 15 w 1 7 s 1 1 w ½ 4 s 0 18 w 1 2 w ½ 4 19½ 117 3
4 4   Schumann Oliver 2055 1966 1 SK Zorneding/Pöring 22 s ½ 23 w 1 16 s 1 3 w 1 2 s ½ 1 w 0 4 17½ 117 3
5 6   Bergerhoff Andreas 2038 2016 1 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 13 s 1 19 w ½ 2 s 0 22 w 1 9 s ½ 12 w 1 4 15½ 115½ 3
6 2   Krupke Sven 2091 0 1V SF Rosenheim e.V. 19 s 0 13 w 0 17 w 1 20 s 1 15 w 1 11 s 1 4 13½ 109 4
7 10   Heinz-Leisenheimer Matthias 1942 1967 1 SC Prien 20 s 1 3 w 0 13 s 1 8 w 1 1 s 0 9 w ½ 19 112½ 3
8 19   Kern Leopold-Xaver 1835 0 1V Schachverein Isental 1 s 0 21 s 1 11 w 1 7 s 0 14 w ½ 18 s 1 17 107½ 3
9 11   Stichter Constantin Paul 1911 1819 1V SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 17 w ½ 10 s ½ 24 w 1 18 s ½ 5 w ½ 7 s ½ 16 102½ 1
10 21   Kasims Stefans 1819 1753 1V SU Ebersberg-Grafing 16 s ½ 9 w ½ 22 s ½ 12 w ½ 19 s 1 14 w ½ 14½ 110 1
11 15   Habermann Andre 1871 1867 12V SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 2 s ½ 12 w ½ 8 s 0 13 w 1 16 s 1 6 w 0 3 17½ 112½ 2
12 1 FM Prediger Rupert 2200 2208 1 Schachverein Isental 14 w ½ 11 s ½ 15 w ½ 10 s ½ 17 w 1 5 s 0 3 16½ 105 1
13 18   Lörner Robert 1850 1670 1A SK Zorneding/Pöring 5 w 0 6 s 1 7 w 0 11 s 0 23 w 1 21 s 1 3 16½ 102 3
14 13   Limbrunner Steven 1893 1815 1 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 12 s ½ 2 w 0 23 s 1 19 w ½ 8 s ½ 10 s ½ 3 16 112½ 1
15 17   Haselbeck Franz 1861 1856 1 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 3 s 0 20 w 1 12 s ½ 16 w ½ 6 s 0 19 w 1 3 16 111 2
16 9   Sandner Michael 1954 2023 1V SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 10 w ½ 17 s 1 4 w 0 15 s ½ 11 w 0 20 s 1 3 16 106 2
17 23   Wolfrum Tobias 1691 0 1V SC Taufkirchen 9 s ½ 16 w 0 6 s 0 24 w 1 12 s 0 22 w 1 15 104½ 2
18 8   Gil Arthur 1954 1956 1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 23 s ½ 22 w ½ 19 s 1 9 w ½ 3 s 0 8 w 0 14½ 112 1
19 14   Däbritz Hans-Jörg 1872 0 1 Schachverein Isental 6 w 1 5 s ½ 18 w 0 14 s ½ 10 w 0 15 s 0 2 17½ 100 1
20 22   Mayr Günter 1815 1816 1V RW Klettham SAB 7 w 0 15 s 0 21 w 1 6 w 0 24 s 1 16 w 0 2 15½ 101½ 2
21 12   Pouchon Mickael 1907 1990 1V Rosenheimer-Schachverein in de 24 s 0 8 w 0 20 s 0 23 w 1 22 s 1 13 w 0 2 11½ 104 2
22 16   Stratmann Oliver 1862 0 1 TV Altötting 1864 4 w ½ 18 s ½ 10 w ½ 5 s 0 21 w 0 17 s 0 16½ 96½ 0
23 20   AƟmann Jürgen 1823 2009 1V SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 18 w ½ 4 s 0 14 w 0 21 s 0 13 s 0 24 w 1 14½ 99½ 1
24 24   Stronk Klaus 1589 1726 1V SK Freilassing 21 w 1 1 w 0 9 s 0 17 s 0 20 w 0 23 s 0 1 15 97½ 1

Diese Seite wurde mit dem Schachauslosungsprogramm Swiss-Manager erstellt